Glow in The Dark Body Glitter 03

Glow in The Dark Body Glitter 03

Glow in The Dark Glitter,
Luminous Nail Glitter
Holographic Chunky Glitter

Send Inquiry

Product Info

Product Name
Glow in The Dark Glitter
Other Name
Luminous Glitter
Material
Polyester, PET
SIZE
1/8″(3mm), 1/10″(2.5mm), 1/12″(2mm), 1/16″(1.6mm), 1/20″(1.3mm), 1/24″(1mm), 1/32″(0.8mm), 1/40″(0.6mm), 1/64″(0.4mm),
1/96″(0.3mm), 1/128″(0.2mm), 1/256″(0.1mm), 1/350″(0.07mm), 1/500″(0.05mm).
Color
More than 1000 colors Or customized
Range Of Application
Cosmetic,Nail Art,Toys,Writing Materials,Handicraft,Leather Coating,Decorative Materials,Craft Of Glass,etc
Certificate
MSDS,TDS,SGS,COA
MOQ
LOW MOQ Free Samples—10 gram(Samples are available only in stock)
Feature
Non-Toxic/Cosmetic Grade
Package
jar/bag Custom kit
Feature
Waterproof,high quality,Solvent resistant,Customizable shape and color,Environmental friendly
Dangerous Ingredients
No Dangerous Ingredients
Explosive Properties
Not Classified as Explosive

Featured Products

About GalGlitter Factory

GalGlitter® Co.,LTD are willing to support more online and offline clients who have their brands to win market recognition. Providing undergoes a rigorous QC, guaranteeing each high-quality product, ensuring that galglitter.com products stand out from the competition in today’s ever-changing retail markets and the Internet.
Factory-photo-6
With dozens of professional technology and design teams in this industry, it enables us to meet our customers' needs better.
We can be more precise in what we offer and produce Cosmetic-Grade Powder with its own unique personality.
Factory-photo-3
Our workers form the backbone of our workforce. Each of our employees is professionally trained and managed.
Our workers, together with our management team, are rich in experience and skills and committed to producing the best High-quality cosmetic powder for our valued clients.
Factory-photo-4
Through years of hard work in the industry, we have established a firm relationship with Customers from all over the world.
Our Cosmetic powder is Nail polish, eye shadow, and cosmetic industries and is deeply praised by our customers.
Factory-photo-5
Here at GalGlitter, we supply a wide range of Color effect solutions to our clients. We have established a strict standard for our Cosmetic powder production involving selecting the best materials, strict Quality Control, and suitable Color Effect solutions for our client's application.
Factory-photo-2
With excellent quality, stable performance, and competitive price, the company's products are deeply praised and trusted by global customers.
Factoryc7
COVID-19 Let Us Rethink Our Business, Internet +, Win-win, Honest, and Trustworthy ‘are has become galglitter.com’s new enterprise concept.